NCISAA Division 1 State Runner-up 2014, 2020, 2021
W | L | T | % |
---|---|---|---|
7 | 2 | 0 | 77.8 |
#
|
Name
|
Position
|
Graduating Year
|
Home Town
|
---|---|---|---|---|
82
|
2021
|
Axim, Ghana
|
||
18
|
2022
|
London, United Kingdom
|
||
44
|
2023
|
Hamburg, Germany
|
||
58
|
2021
|
Tiger, GA
|
||
15
|
2022
|
Poppenhausen, Germany
|
||
72
|
2023
|
Hamburg, Germany
|
||
29
|
2022
|
Solrød Strand, Denmark
|
||
34
|
2021
|
Duluth, GA
|
||
10
|
Waynesville, NC
|
|||
2
|
2021
|
Franklin, NC
|
||
88
|
2023
|
Dhahran, Saudi Arabia
|
||
21
|
2023
|
Dhahran, Saudi Arabia
|
||
5
|
2021
|
Mexico City, Mexico
|
||
3
|
2021
|
Melbourne Beach, FL
|
||
14
|
Hilden, Germany
|
|||
69
|
2024
|
Augsburg, Germany
|
||
7
|
2023
|
Rabun Gap, GA
|
||
42
|
Ilford, United Kingdom
|
|||
77
|
Vaasa, Finland
|
|||
87
|
2021
|
Mississauga, Canada
|
||
37
|
Lakemont, GA
|
|||
78
|
Porterville, CA
|
|||
52
|
2024
|
Munich, Germany
|
||
1
|
Andrews, NC
|
|||
20
|
2022
|
Lancaster, SC
|
||
33
|
2022
|
Leicester, United Kingdom
|
||
28
|
2023
|
Demorest, GA
|
||
60
|
2023
|
Hofheim, Germany
|
||
70
|
2022
|
Sundom, Finland
|
||
17
|
2022
|
Koln, Germany
|
||
73
|
2022
|
Bovenden, Germany
|
||
25
|
Cologne, Germany
|
|||
19
|
2022
|
Radebeul, Germany
|
||
11
|
Waterloo, Canada
|
|||
24
|
2022
|
Grand Bahama, Bahamas
|
||
30
|
2023
|
Jamaica, NY
|
||
75
|
2023
|
Dormagen, Germany
|
||
57
|
2023
|
Charleston, SC
|
||
65
|
2024
|
Wiesbaden, Germany
|
||
53
|
2025
|
Munich, Germany
|
||
79
|
Oakwood, GA
|
|||
47
|
2021
|
Queens Village, NY
|
||
59
|
2022
|
Riverdale, GA
|
||
8
|
2022
|
Loppi, Finland
|
||
9
|
2022
|
Cornwall, NY
|
||
67
|
Tega Cay, SC
|
|||
92
|
2021
|
Zapresic, Croatia
|
||
55
|
2022
|
Hamburg, Germany
|
||
22
|
2021
|
Monterrey, Mexico
|
||
32
|
2024
|
Clarkesville, GA
|
||
83
|
2022
|
Vinius, Lithuania
|
||
12
|
2022
|
Gentofte, Denmark
|
||
4
|
Rabun Gap, GA
|
|||
16
|
Chester, SC
|
|||
6
|
2022
|
Berlin, Germany
|
Date | Opponent | Title | Time | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
@ |
Christ School
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
@ |
Metrolina Christian Academy
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
vs |
Cabarrus Warriors
|
|
|
Home
Non-League
|
||
|
vs |
Christ School
|
|
|
Home
League
|
||
|
@ |
High Point Christian Academy
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
vs |
Metrolina Christian Academy
|
|
|
Home
League
|
||
|
@ |
Union County High School
|
|
Away
Non-League
|
|||
|
@ |
Providence Day School
|
NCISAA D1 Semifinals |
|
Away
League
|
||
|
@ |
Charlotte Christian School
|
NCISAA Division 1 Championship |
|
Away
League
|